WAUCONDA TURKEY TROT 4 MILE

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Race held in Wauconda, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Kevin Boyle

1033

17

M

***** 15-19

22:29.0

5:37

2

Chris Valicha

1053

29

M

***** 25-29

23:02.9

5:46

3

Brian Hatfield Libertyville IL

856

34

M

1 30-34

23:50.1

5:58

4

Ben Shwaiko

1032

16

M

1 15-19

23:59.3

6:00

5

Austin Pequeno

1022

15

M

2 15-19

24:28.1

6:07

6

Ryan Hlinak Volo IL

861

30

M

2 30-34

25:06.7

6:17

7

James Howarth Wauconda IL

1012

28

M

1 25-29

25:37.4

6:24

8

Angelo Oequeno

1021

17

M

3 15-19

25:48.4

6:27

9

Sam Stein Round Lake IL

954

31

M

3 30-34

25:57.9

6:29

10

Charlie Coe

1048

41

M

1 40-44

26:02.6

6:31

11

Eric Halloran Wauconda IL

852

41

M

2 40-44

26:16.2

6:34

12

Colin Bernhardt

1028

17

M

4 15-19

26:16.5

6:34

13

Muhammad Alansari

1025

34

M

4 30-34

26:17.2

6:34

14

Brent Rowley

1056

39

M

1 35-39

27:32.7

6:53

15

Paul Zidron Wauconda IL

975

32

M

5 30-34

27:48.1

6:57

16

Rick Rettig Barrington IL

925

54

M

1 50-54

27:50.3

6:58

17

Kevin Vaughan

1059

16

M

5 15-19

27:57.1

6:59

18

Katie McKillen

1080

26

F

***** 25-29

27:59.6

7:00

19

Rob Mraz Island Lake IL

907

48

M

1 45-49

28:02.8

7:01

20

Erica Alansari

1026

33

F

***** 30-34

28:07.7

7:02

21

Jill Carlson Broomfield CO

792

20

F

1 20-24

28:09.9

7:02

22

Joseph Zidron San Clemente CA

974

27

M

2 25-29

28:10.7

7:03

23

Robert Carlson Broomfield CO

796

16

M

6 15-19

28:55.1

7:14

24

Robin Doyle Mundelein IL

827

51

M

2 50-54

28:55.5

7:14

25

Jesse Piland

1255

35

M

2 35-39

28:56.6

7:14

26

Will Carr Wauconda IL

800

15

M

7 15-19

28:57.4

7:14

27

Tony Demakis Crystal Lake IL

816

35

M

3 35-39

29:09.9

7:17

28

Andrew Cardaras Bloomingdale IL

790

49

M

2 45-49

29:10.5

7:18

29

Kaleb Carlson Mundelein IL

793

12

M

1 1-14

29:11.1

7:18

30

Nathan Baylen

1016

12

M

2 1-14

29:11.9

7:18

31

Lillian Halloran Wauconda IL

853

42

F

1 40-44

29:30.7

7:23

32

Ed Buisson Wauconda IL

776

13

M

3 1-14

29:31.5

7:23

33

Scott Dettro St. Charles IL

819

20

M

1 20-24

29:49.6

7:27

34

Beverly Howarth Wauconda IL

1013

50

F

1 50-54

29:51.7

7:28

35

Elizabeth Schumaker Wauconda IL

935

33

F

1 30-34

29:57.3

7:29

36

Adam Fox Wauconda IL

998

13

M

4 1-14

30:03.8

7:31

37

Lilia Begin

1036

10

F

1 1-14

30:06.8

7:32

38

Sarah Stanton

1040

20

F

2 20-24

30:07.2

7:32

39

Eli Kentner

1066

14

M

5 1-14

30:11.2

7:33

40

Craig Ganek

1006

35

M

4 35-39

30:14.1

7:34

41

Betty Davis

1079

48

F

1 45-49

30:17.4

7:34

42

Sue Land

1091

48

F

2 45-49

30:18.9

7:35

43

Bill Thompson

1085

43

M

3 40-44

30:19.6

7:35

44

Amy Kentner

1072

42

F

2 40-44

30:20.2

7:35

45

Jon Ervin

1088

20

M

2 20-24

30:22.5

7:36

46

Kelsey Moon Wauconda IL

904

20

F

3 20-24

30:23.1

7:36

47

Jeff Middleton Wauconda IL

990

47

M

3 45-49

30:36.8

7:39

48

Jason Gonzalez

1023

35

M

5 35-39

30:56.4

7:44

49

Lydia Boyle

1031

20

F

4 20-24

30:58.9

7:45

50

Kyle Caudle Wauconda IL

801

17

M

8 15-19

31:05.1

7:46

51

Mike Bullington Mundelein IL

779

51

M

3 50-54

31:11.2

7:48

52

Erin Erickson

1076

35

F

1 35-39

31:17.9

7:49

53

Spencer Burns Westmont IL

788

25

M

3 25-29

31:19.4

7:50

54

Sarah Stendebach Wauconda IL

955

18

F

1 15-19

31:20.5

7:50

55

Christopher Fox Wauconda IL

997

13

M

6 1-14

31:27.3

7:52

56

Brady Webb Wauconda IL

1004

46

M

4 45-49

31:30.1

7:53

57

James Ireland Mchenry IL

868

46

M

5 45-49

31:37.3

7:54

58

Maggie Hipwell Barrington IL

1007

29

F

1 25-29

31:42.6

7:56

59

Brigit Falcon Fairport NY

835

19

F

2 15-19

31:47.6

7:57

60

Luis Magallanes

1047

60

M

1 60-64

31:49.4

7:57

61

Jeffrey Siegel Woodstock IL

937

40

M

4 40-44

31:57.1

7:59

62

Marc Lindblom Wauconda IL

892

30

M

6 30-34

32:07.4

8:02

63

Elizabeth Schumaker Wauconda IL

934

33

F

2 30-34

32:15.0

8:04

64

Justin Klein Island Lake IL

882

14

M

7 1-14

32:19.9

8:05

65

Bill Doyle Mundelein IL

826

24

M

3 20-24

32:21.0

8:05

66

Dan Sokley Dallas TX

946

50

M

4 50-54

32:33.6

8:08

67

Kozo Hirayama Villa Park IL

860

33

M

7 30-34

32:44.0

8:11

68

Chris Metzl

1051

40

M

5 40-44

32:45.2

8:11

69

James Carr Wauconda IL

799

46

M

6 45-49

32:47.5

8:12

70

Mikayla Lakatos

1099

12

F

2 1-14

32:48.5

8:12

71

Nick Sauer Barrington IL

1008

29

M

4 25-29

32:51.3

8:13

72

Sara Carlson Mundelein IL

797

37

F

2 35-39

32:53.3

8:13

73

Tara Mraz Island Lake IL

908

18

F

3 15-19

32:56.2

8:14

74

Tony Raupp Wauconda IL

922

50

M

5 50-54

33:05.9

8:16

75

Scott Carlson Wauconda IL

798

22

M

4 20-24

33:13.0

8:18

76

Louis Begin

1035

44

M

6 40-44

33:15.5

8:19

77

Nancy Bermann

1014

55

F

1 55-59

33:30.0

8:23

78

David Benavides Round Lake IL

762

40

M

7 40-44

33:32.0

8:23

79

Don Bielinski Lake Zurich IL

765

63

M

2 60-64

33:36.1

8:24

80

Emily Dorolek

1045

18

F

4 15-19

33:45.3

8:26

81

Kristen Daun Wauconda IL

812

38

F

3 35-39

33:49.6

8:27

82

Tyler Dettro St. Charles IL

820

22

M

5 20-24

33:53.3

8:28

83

Maxx Romberger Wauconda IL

987

9

M

8 1-14

33:54.3

8:29

84

Greg Dowell Barrington IL

825

53

M

6 50-54

33:58.4

8:30

85

Dave Ravpp

1073

44

M

8 40-44

33:59.3

8:30

86

Robert Angsten Round Lake IL

752

55

M

1 55-59

34:00.1

8:30

87

Alissa Walker Mundelein IL

964

22

F

5 20-24

34:00.8

8:30

88

Brandon Romberger

988

45

M

7 45-49

34:02.0

8:31

89

Cali Davis

1078

15

F

5 15-19

34:02.8

8:31

90

Lesly Ravenscraft Vernon Hills IL

923

42

F

3 40-44

34:12.2

8:33

91

Jake Fiolka Wauconda IL

837

14

M

9 1-14

34:15.0

8:34

92

Christine Hummel Wauconda IL

866

38

F

4 35-39

34:16.6

8:34

93

Jessica Sona

1075

27

F

2 25-29

34:18.9

8:35

94

Jacob Patriarca Lake Zurich IL

912

21

M

6 20-24

34:19.4

8:35

95

Annmarie Bulgarelli Wauconda IL

777

45

F

3 45-49

34:26.0

8:37

96

Kerry Rejczyk Wauconda IL

924

40

F

4 40-44

34:26.5

8:37

97

Pat Stanley

1027

46

M

8 45-49

34:31.9

8:38

98

Pamela Stanton

1039

24

F

6 20-24

34:33.5

8:38

99

Michael Diebold Marengo IL

822

46

M

9 45-49

34:39.5

8:40

100

Kurt Wilhelm Wauconda IL

981

48

M

10 45-49

34:42.0

8:41

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Wade Caudle Wauconda IL

802

48

M

11 45-49

34:44.6

8:41

102

Andrew Land

1089

50

M

7 50-54

34:46.0

8:42

103

Bernardo Isacovici Wauconda IL

869

34

M

8 30-34

34:47.0

8:42

104

Joshua Little Wauconda IL

893

35

M

6 35-39

34:48.7

8:42

105

Mary O'Donnell Mchenry IL

911

47

F

4 45-49

34:50.1

8:43

106

Isabella Alansari

1024

11

F

3 1-14

34:50.6

8:43

107

Thomas Webb Wauconda IL

1003

18

M

9 15-19

34:52.3

8:43

108

Steve George Grayslake IL

848

43

M

9 40-44

35:03.0

8:46

109

Emma Kentner

1063

11

F

4 1-14

35:09.3

8:47

110

Janet George Grayslake IL

847

40

F

5 40-44

35:18.6

8:50

111

Ray Dunwoodie Rogers AR

829

43

M

10 40-44

35:22.1

8:51

112

Hefferan John

999

52

M

8 50-54

35:24.4

8:51

113

Jim Fiolka Wauconda IL

838

47

M

12 45-49

35:25.9

8:51

114

Jack Stefanski Wauconda IL

951

20

M

7 20-24

35:26.5

8:52

115

Tim Shanahan

1018

46

M

13 45-49

35:27.2

8:52

116

Valentina Hierzer Round Lake IL

857

43

F

6 40-44

35:28.0

8:52

117

Brandon Check Lake Zurich IL

803

29

M

5 25-29

35:28.7

8:52

118

Peter Gustafson

1015

52

M

9 50-54

35:32.0

8:53

119

Ed Salisbury Crystal Lake IL

932

57

M

2 55-59

35:35.7

8:54

120

Crosby Soenen Santa Cruz CA

943

8

M

10 1-14

35:37.7

8:54

121

Scott Pavlock Lake Zurich IL

914

47

M

14 45-49

35:38.2

8:55

122

Emma Lewandowski Wauconda IL

889

13

F

5 1-14

35:38.8

8:55

123

Alex Schorr

1038

18

F

6 15-19

35:39.4

8:55

124

Steve Ziemblicki East Dundee IL

977

60

M

3 60-64

35:41.2

8:55

125

Brian Salisbury Crystal Lake IL

931

21

M

8 20-24

35:42.7

8:56

126

Chad Harris Lake Villa IL

855

39

M

7 35-39

35:43.2

8:56

127

Ryan Simmons

1084

37

M

8 35-39

35:44.2

8:56

128

Mason Hill

991

33

M

9 30-34

35:44.7

8:56

129

Jon Berry Wauconda IL

989

37

M

9 35-39

35:45.6

8:56

130

Cathy Ford Arlington Heights IL

1002

40

F

7 40-44

35:46.1

8:57

131

Rochelle Pfeifer Wauconda IL

917

28

F

3 25-29

35:47.0

8:57

132

Haley Kramer Wauconda IL

885

18

F

7 15-19

35:51.3

8:58

133

Dave Boburka Arlington Heights IL

769

48

M

15 45-49

35:54.9

8:59

134

Melanie Chesny Island Lake IL

806

34

F

3 30-34

35:55.6

8:59

135

Paul Washburn Lake Zurich IL

966

43

M

11 40-44

35:56.3

8:59

136

Makoto Hiramatsu Palatine IL

859

37

M

10 35-39

35:57.0

8:59

137

Melissa Washburn Round Lake IL

965

39

F

5 35-39

35:57.9

8:59

138

Ryan Powers

1060

37

M

11 35-39

36:05.4

9:01

139

Laura Coe

1049

40

F

8 40-44

36:08.0

9:02

140

Roger Huner Wauconda IL

867

43

M

12 40-44

36:12.1

9:03

141

Mark McDowell Libertyville IL

896

52

M

10 50-54

36:18.9

9:05

142

Amy Jackson Chicago IL

870

26

F

4 25-29

36:21.0

9:05

143

Tonya Luniak Lake Zurich IL

895

42

F

9 40-44

36:23.9

9:06

144

Roger Schultz

1037

56

M

3 55-59

36:24.4

9:06

145

Scott Kern Island Lake IL

880

43

M

13 40-44

36:26.9

9:07

146

Lauren Mead Wauconda IL

898

21

F

7 20-24

36:38.5

9:10

147

Joseph Luniak Lake Zurich IL

894

40

M

14 40-44

36:50.1

9:13

148

Tori Murray Wauconda IL

909

47

F

5 45-49

36:55.0

9:14

149

Janet Hillier Wauconda IL

858

55

F

2 55-59

36:56.8

9:14

150

Kate Burke La Crosse WI

784

32

F

4 30-34

37:09.6

9:17

151

Brenna Piland

1256

35

F

6 35-39

37:10.1

9:18

152

Cara Chiapetta

1062

35

F

7 35-39

37:11.2

9:18

153

Suzie Koch Wauconda IL

884

38

F

8 35-39

37:12.6

9:18

154

Tim Sokley Grayslake IL

947

52

M

11 50-54

37:16.9

9:19

155

Kerrie Johnson Cary IL

872

46

F

6 45-49

37:18.3

9:20

156

Lon Johnson Cary IL

873

53

M

12 50-54

37:20.3

9:20

157

Michaline Schmidt

1043

30

F

5 30-34

37:23.1

9:21

158

Karen Moore Lake Villa IL

906

40

F

10 40-44

37:24.3

9:21

159

Tom Pavlowski

1077

43

M

15 40-44

37:24.7

9:21

160

Sean Stefanski Wauconda IL

953

24

M

9 20-24

37:29.6

9:22

161

Ramona Bitterman Island Lake IL

766

50

F

2 50-54

37:30.0

9:23

162

Gayle Mead Wauconda IL

897

50

F

3 50-54

37:34.5

9:24

163

Paul Lenczuk Mchenry IL

888

43

M

16 40-44

37:39.0

9:25

164

Doug Crookham Wauconda IL

811

36

M

12 35-39

37:45.0

9:26

165

Crista Shanholtzer Wauconda IL

936

44

F

11 40-44

37:47.5

9:27

166

Dean Logan

1055

65

M

1 65-99

37:55.9

9:29

167

Keith Carlson Wauconda IL

794

58

M

4 55-59

38:00.1

9:30

168

Lauren Burns Wenham MA

786

20

F

8 20-24

38:01.7

9:30

169

Paige Shaffer Lake Zurich IL

992

29

F

5 25-29

38:02.7

9:31

170

Annette Sheffer

993

48

F

7 45-49

38:03.6

9:31

171

Grace Kramer

1095

16

F

8 15-19

38:04.0

9:31

172

Jennie Kramer

1096

45

F

8 45-49

38:04.4

9:31

173

John Baader Lake Zurich IL

756

20

M

10 20-24

38:06.2

9:32

174

Linnae Babick Crystal Lake IL

759

50

F

4 50-54

38:07.1

9:32

175

Paul Fournier Gurnee IL

840

60

M

4 60-64

38:07.8

9:32

176

Gina Thompson Wauconda IL

959

29

F

6 25-29

38:09.4

9:32

177

Amanda Miller Mchenry IL

901

32

F

6 30-34

38:11.8

9:33

178

Erin Hlinak

1097

33

F

7 30-34

38:14.5

9:34

179

Tricia Burns Westmont IL

789

26

F

7 25-29

38:16.7

9:34

180

David Huffman Cary IL

865

46

M

16 45-49

38:25.6

9:36

181

Jim Payton Mchenry IL

916

47

M

17 45-49

38:26.0

9:37

182

David Dioc

1029

18

M

10 15-19

38:27.6

9:37

183

Todd Michalski

1009

46

M

18 45-49

38:27.9

9:37

184

Verona Sandberg

1050

35

F

9 35-39

38:32.0

9:38

185

Jennifer Johnson Volo IL

871

33

F

8 30-34

38:33.8

9:38

186

Meyer Laurie

1001

41

F

12 40-44

38:40.8

9:40

187

Olivia Kentner

1070

13

F

6 1-14

38:52.6

9:43

188

Catherine Falcon Fairport NY

836

48

F

9 45-49

38:57.7

9:44

189

Kelley Quinn Mundelein IL

920

23

F

9 20-24

38:58.7

9:45

190

Marty Metzl

1052

39

F

10 35-39

39:01.0

9:45

191

David Reichard

1064

70

M

2 65-99

39:01.5

9:45

192

Debbie Merry Lake Zurich IL

978

53

F

5 50-54

39:01.9

9:45

193

Kylee Smith

1260

12

F

7 1-14

39:06.7

9:47

194

Lorelei Kruger Island Lake IL

886

35

F

11 35-39

39:07.1

9:47

195

Greg Davis

1093

47

M

19 45-49

39:23.7

9:51

196

Lynn Starkey

950

56

F

3 55-59

39:26.3

9:52

197

Jen Baader Lake Zurich IL

755

25

F

8 25-29

39:27.9

9:52

198

Rich Baader Lake Zurich IL

758

51

M

13 50-54

39:28.4

9:52

199

Peggy Stefanski Wauconda IL

952

50

F

6 50-54

39:30.4

9:53

200

Cathie Wolff Wauconda IL

973

49

F

10 45-49

39:30.8

9:53

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Susan Anderson Round Lake IL

751

61

F

1 60-64

39:31.5

9:53

202

Gretchen Corteen Lake Zurich IL

810

35

F

12 35-39

39:32.8

9:53

203

Alexandra Beunbauer

1262

38

F

13 35-39

39:33.3

9:53

204

Shane Eisenhuth Lake Zurich IL

834

16

M

11 15-19

39:42.3

9:56

205

Conner Payton Mchenry IL

915

16

M

12 15-19

39:46.6

9:57

206

Tiffany Miles Woodstock IL

1005

41

F

13 40-44

39:50.7

9:58

207

Jennie Miller Wauconda IL

902

54

F

7 50-54

39:57.0

9:59

208

Claire Eisenhuth Lake Zurich IL

832

21

F

10 20-24

39:59.3

10:00

209

Samantha Bonk Lake Villa IL

771

31

F

9 30-34

40:03.2

10:01

210

Elena Egorov Wauconda IL

830

45

F

11 45-49

40:05.8

10:01

211

Paul Budden

1258

54

M

14 50-54

40:10.2

10:03

212

Lucas Budden

1259

21

M

11 20-24

40:10.7

10:03

213

Steve Addison Wauconda IL

1083

51

M

15 50-54

40:12.7

10:03

214

Shawn Lizewski

1094

23

F

11 20-24

40:21.6

10:05

215

Matt Kentner

1069

47

M

20 45-49

40:24.6

10:06

216

Ashley Parriman

1071

30

F

10 30-34

40:25.9

10:06

217

Jim Foote

1074

56

M

5 55-59

40:26.8

10:07

218

Eliza Dowell Barrington IL

824

24

F

12 20-24

40:32.3

10:08

219

Spud Dick Barrington IL

821

25

M

6 25-29

40:32.6

10:08

220

Charlie Nichols

1086

30

M

10 30-34

40:47.7

10:12

221

Sara Bialachowski Spring Grove IL

763

36

F

14 35-39

41:04.1

10:16

222

Glenn Eisenhuth Lake Zurich IL

833

53

M

16 50-54

41:07.6

10:17

223

Mike Hansen Wauconda IL

854

42

M

17 40-44

41:09.7

10:17

224

Christine Borgerding Mchenry IL

772

35

F

15 35-39

41:18.1

10:20

225

Corrina Vaughan

1058

14

F

8 1-14

41:21.2

10:20

226

Amy Geltner Wauconda IL

846

34

F

11 30-34

41:24.7

10:21

227

Amy Corpuz Wauconda IL

809

48

F

12 45-49

41:41.8

10:25

228

Jenny Greske Mchenry IL

851

48

F

13 45-49

41:47.4

10:27

229

Michelle Nelis Volo IL

910

36

F

16 35-39

41:47.8

10:27

230

Kathy Vaughan

1057

48

F

14 45-49

41:50.1

10:28

231

Candy Cooper Wauconda IL

808

48

F

15 45-49

41:50.5

10:28

232

Chloe Cardaras Wauconda IL

791

12

F

9 1-14

41:51.3

10:28

233

Ida Dunwoodie Rogers AR

828

39

F

17 35-39

41:54.3

10:29

234

Barbara Burns Fair Oaks CA

785

56

F

4 55-59

41:56.5

10:29

235

Lloyd Burns Fair Oaks CA

787

55

M

6 55-59

41:58.0

10:30

236

Cindy Blake Wauconda IL

767

48

F

16 45-49

42:06.0

10:32

237

Kent Smith Barrington IL

940

52

M

17 50-54

42:07.6

10:32

238

Ake Axelsson Ă…motfors

753

70

M

3 65-99

42:24.4

10:36

239

William Smith Wauconda IL

941

56

M

7 55-59

42:37.3

10:39

240

Nicole Egorov Wauconda IL

831

18

F

9 15-19

42:38.8

10:40

241

Lauren Blake Wauconda IL

768

15

F

10 15-19

42:43.0

10:41

242

Vanessa Schmidt

1044

36

F

18 35-39

42:43.4

10:41

243

Andrea Kasper

1030

44

F

14 40-44

42:50.1

10:43

244

Mayla Moore

980

42

F

15 40-44

43:03.8

10:46

245

Danielle Spiewak Mchenry IL

948

37

F

19 35-39

43:10.0

10:48

246

Jill Howard Wauconda IL

863

50

F

8 50-54

43:20.5

10:50

247

Paul Howard Wauconda IL

864

49

M

21 45-49

43:21.1

10:50

248

Jessica Hams

1254

28

F

9 25-29

43:25.0

10:51

249

Leslie Thorngate Wauconda IL

960

23

F

13 20-24

43:28.0

10:52

250

David Pfeil Wauconda IL

918

40

M

18 40-44

43:30.5

10:53

251

Kevin Quinn Mundelein IL

921

52

M

18 50-54

43:40.7

10:55

252

Michael Patriarca Lake Zurich IL

913

51

M

19 50-54

43:45.1

10:56

253

David Lowe

1054

17

M

13 15-19

44:15.6

11:04

254

Rae Ann Demick Saugatuck MI

817

42

F

16 40-44

44:25.5

11:06

255

Marsha Gebhardt Springfield IL

844

58

F

5 55-59

44:27.9

11:07

256

Chloe Petersen

1017

18

F

11 15-19

44:33.5

11:08

257

Alexis Shanahan

1019

17

F

12 15-19

44:40.2

11:10

258

Scott Oconnor

1252

39

M

13 35-39

44:47.0

11:12

259

Tim Washburn Prairie Grove IL

967

36

M

14 35-39

44:59.3

11:15

260

Lee Michelle

1000

42

F

17 40-44

45:01.2

11:15

261

Carly Barth Wauconda IL

994

27

F

10 25-29

45:08.0

11:17

262

Kathy Bianco Wauconda IL

764

43

F

18 40-44

45:27.1

11:22

263

Chris Turnbull Wauconda IL

962

43

F

19 40-44

45:27.4

11:22

264

Dawn Boehmer Cary IL

770

64

F

2 60-64

45:34.2

11:24

265

Jennifer Slago

1034

35

F

20 35-39

45:49.0

11:27

266

Jonathan Feryance

1090

40

M

19 40-44

45:55.8

11:29

267

Nathan Durbin

1092

33

M

11 30-34

45:57.5

11:29

268

Jeanne Messner Grayslake IL

900

30

F

12 30-34

46:09.6

11:32

269

Bethany Ziemblicki East Dundee IL

976

25

F

11 25-29

46:11.5

11:33

270

Peggy Freund Lake Zurich IL

842

54

F

9 50-54

46:34.7

11:39

271

Mary Check Lake Zurich IL

805

52

F

10 50-54

46:57.2

11:44

272

Michelle Micelli

986

50

F

11 50-54

47:24.4

11:51

273

Arlene Johnson Wauconda IL

1253

41

F

20 40-44

47:25.7

11:51

274

Aissa Kalter Wauconda IL

979

34

F

13 30-34

47:26.6

11:52

275

Don Hess

1061

46

M

22 45-49

47:27.1

11:52

276

Jeffrey Bosacki Wauconda IL

773

21

M

12 20-24

47:28.7

11:52

277

Samantha Bosacki Wauconda IL

774

23

F

14 20-24

47:29.1

11:52

278

Kristin Klein Island Lake IL

883

42

F

21 40-44

47:50.9

11:58

279

Jenny Hohbaum Indianapolis IN

862

38

F

21 35-39

47:51.3

11:58

280

Lisa Riska Crystal Lake IL

926

42

F

22 40-44

47:58.7

12:00

281

Cathy Sokley Grayslake IL

945

48

F

17 45-49

48:07.8

12:02

282

Cherie Stanford

1068

38

F

22 35-39

48:23.6

12:06

283

Aubrey Geddis Wauconda IL

845

27

F

12 25-29

48:39.2

12:10

284

Ricky Kanak Barrington IL

877

10

M

11 1-14

48:46.2

12:12

285

Gia Kanak Barrington IL

876

44

F

23 40-44

48:46.6

12:12

286

Laura Troman

1082

28

F

13 25-29

49:06.9

12:17

287

Kelly Carlson Wauconda IL

795

47

F

18 45-49

49:52.7

12:28

288

Timothy Demick Saugatuck MI

818

42

M

20 40-44

49:54.5

12:29

289

Ginny Zander Volo IL

1081

28

F

14 25-29

50:03.4

12:31

290

Cathy Michalski Wauconda IL

1010

46

F

19 45-49

51:11.5

12:48

291

Britt Axelsson Round Lake IL

754

44

F

24 40-44

51:17.5

12:49

292

Kacie Check Lake Zurich IL

804

25

F

15 25-29

51:20.1

12:50

293

Colin Rockelmann Vernon Hills IL

927

7

M

12 1-14

51:28.6

12:52

294

Colleen Rockelmann Vernon Hills IL

928

35

F

23 35-39

51:30.9

12:53

295

Amanda Lewis Wauconda IL

890

30

F

14 30-34

51:31.3

12:53

296

Sarah Koesser

985

15

F

13 15-19

52:06.7

13:02

297

Olivia Michalski

1011

13

F

10 1-14

52:07.1

13:02

298

Mary Beth Fournier Gurnee IL

839

57

F

6 55-59

52:22.7

13:06

299

Renee Chwaszczewski Wauconda IL

807

52

F

12 50-54

52:58.8

13:15

300

Sally Bunge Barrington IL

783

56

F

7 55-59

54:14.3

13:34

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Laura Bunge Champaign IL

782

28

F

16 25-29

54:14.7

13:34

302

Sandy Fox

996

50

F

13 50-54

54:30.4

13:38

303

Claudia Messner Grayslake IL

899

56

F

8 55-59

54:32.4

13:38

304

Mary Venhuizen Island Lake IL

963

48

F

20 45-49

54:33.9

13:38

305

Phil Smith

1261

38

M

15 35-39

55:00.0

13:45

306

Liss Williams Round Lake IL

971

34

F

15 30-34

55:41.8

13:55

307

Jason Williams Round Lake IL

970

35

M

16 35-39

55:42.4

13:56

308

Heather Graber Wauconda IL

849

39

F

24 35-39

56:27.5

14:07

309

Greg Jones

1098

53

M

20 50-54

56:38.9

14:10

310

Shea Graber Wauconda IL

850

8

M

13 1-14

57:41.1

14:25

311

Jen Pence

1046

43

F

25 40-44

1:00:16.2

15:04

312

Alyson Dayton Island Lake IL

813

49

F

21 45-49

1:00:27.7

15:07

313

Michelle Diebold Marengo IL

823

40

F

26 40-44

1:01:24.3

15:21

314

Sean Rockelmann Vernon Hills IL

930

9

M

14 1-14

1:01:28.0

15:22

315

Michael Rockelmann Vernon Hills IL

929

37

M

17 35-39

1:02:14.9

15:34

316

Karlene Stittle Crystal Lake IL

957

0

F

1 0- 0

1:02:15.3

15:34

317

Susan Frech Lake Zurich IL

841

48

F

22 45-49

1:02:24.6

15:36

318

Karen Reichard

1065

64

F

3 60-64

1:03:18.4

15:50

319

David Bunge Wauconda IL

781

30

M

12 30-34

1:03:18.7

15:50

320

Dave Bunge Barrington IL

780

57

M

8 55-59

1:06:38.6

16:40

321

Elizabeth Koesser

982

49

F

23 45-49

1:06:38.9

16:40

322

Tim Koesser

983

49

M

23 45-49

1:08:17.8

17:04

323

Paul Nazarow

1042

65

M

4 65-99

1:08:18.2

17:05

324

Ike Schreibman

1041

57

M

9 55-59

1:08:18.3

17:05